Liste des inscrits Trail du Massif des Brasses (30km)

EDITION 2014

    

 

NOM                   

PRENOM   VILLE                  PAYS CLUB              CAT C.M
1  CRAYSTON  José  Lullin  France  -  V2  oui
2  WECXSTEEN  Xavier  Chens sur Léman  France  -  V1  oui
3  BURKI  Céline  Bonne  France  Triathlon Club Genève  V1  non
4  RIMONTEIL  Franck  Armoy  France  -  V1  oui
5  REVILLARD  Cédric  Crempigny Bonneguete  France  AVOC  SE  oui
6  ROUSSEAU  Stéphane  Onnion  France  VTT Mribike  V1  oui
7  CORNU  Cyril  Chens sur Léman  France  -  V1  oui
8  ALBIN  Matthieu  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
9  LORRAIN  Pascal  Cluses  France  -  V1  oui
10  CAZE  Pierre-André  Thonon les Bains  France  -  V1  oui
11  ARIMONT  Jean-Marc  Bonneville  France  CAF La roche bonneville  V1  oui
12  CORBEX  Laurent  Marnaz  France  -  V1  oui
13  BATARD  Willy  Habère-Poche  France  -  SE  oui
14  GEORGES  Didier  Rumilly  France  -  V2  oui
15  ROMAN  Martin  Paris  France  -  SE  oui
16  ROLANDO  Christophe  Ecully  France  -  V1  oui
17  MEYNET  Erick  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  oui
18  MEYNET  Mathias  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
19  TAMANINI  Marc  Thonon  France  -  SE  oui
20  MOILLE  Thomas  Sixt-Fer-à-Cheval  France  -  SE  non
21   GOURIER  Franck  Saint-Sigismond  France  -  V1  oui
22  GAY  Olivier  Saint Julien de Concelles  France  -   V3  oui
23   HUARD  Jérome  Lyaud  France  Team conseilscourseàpied.com  SE  oui
24  ROSSI  Sébastien  Groisy  France  -  SE  oui
25   CHICHER  Alban  Bons en Chablais  France  -  SE  oui
26  VERY  Damien  Fessy  France  -  SE  oui
27   BORIBOUN  Viseth  Annecy  France  -  V1  oui
28   BEN-SLAMA  Samy  Chens-sur-Léman  France  -  SE  non
29  CHENEVAL  Franck  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
30   DUPUY  François  Onnion  France  The Onnion Team  V1  oui
31  LOMBARDET  Gaspard  Evian-les-Bains  France  -  SE  non
32   RIVOLLET  Robert  Brison  France  -  V2  oui
33  BLANCHARD  Pierre  Bonneville  France  -  SE  oui
34   CARRARO  Laurent  Petit-Lancy  Suisse  -  V1  oui
35   PINGET  Stéphane  Bogève  France  -  V1  non
36   PINGET  Laurent  Bogève  France  -  V1  non
37   SPADONE  Flora  Talloires  France  -  SE  oui
38  SONDAG  Patrice  Douvaine  France  -  V1  oui
39   BAILLY  Sophie  Onnion  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
40   CAMUS  Denis  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V2  oui
41  ROCH  Bruno  Reignier-Esery  France  -  SE  oui
42   CAMUS  Maxime  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  oui
43   DELTEIL  Nelly  Ville-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  oui
44   SERMET  Philippe  Sallanches  France  -  V2  non
45  LOUCHE  Sébastien   Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
46   HOCQUET  Pierre-Yves  Vetraz-Monthoux  France  -  SE  oui
47  BOTTOLLIER  Frédéric  Scionzier  France  -  SE  oui
48   LEPRETRE  Josué  Pertuis  France  -  SE  oui
49   JARLOT  Myriam  Pertuis  France  -  SE  oui
50   MENNET CORDONNIER  Adrien  Bons-en-Chablais  France  -  SE  non
51   PINGET  Cyrille  Bogève  France  -  V1  oui
52   CHALOYARD  Julien  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  SE  non
53   CAPDEVIELLE-FIDEL  Laurent  Ville-la-Grand  France  -  V1  oui
54   HARROIS  Ludovic  Sartrouville  France  -  SE  oui
55   BOULENGER  Stéphane  Bonneville  France  -  V1  oui
56  PARCHET-BOISIER  Evelyne  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
57   LORENZI  Jean-François  Onnion  France  -  V2  non
58  PONOMARENKO  Dimitri  Gex  France  -  SE  oui
59   GOURIER  Mireille  Saint-Sigismond  France  -  V1  oui
60  MOREAU  Pascal  Bogève  France  -  V2  non 
61  GHENO  Thierry  Chatillon s/Cluses  France  -  V1  oui
62  FAVRAT  Johan  Mégevette  France  -  SE  oui
63   MEGEVET  Jean-Luc  La Tour  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
64   GUIBERT  Olivier  Reyvroz  France  -  SE  non
65  MALACARNE  Gaël  Penvenan  France  -  SE  non
66  HERVE  Gaël  Chambéry  France  CE CIAT  SE  non
67   KIFFER  Pascal  Onnion  France  -  V1  oui
68  PISANO  Nicola  Onnion  France  -  V2  oui
69  CHRISTIN-BENOIT  Julien  Villy-le-Bouveret  France  -  SE  oui
70  MISSOU  Yannick  St Piest sous Aixe  France  -  SE  oui
71  HANQUIER  Dominique  Bogève  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
72  LABAT  Hélène  St Jean de Sixt  France  -  SE  non
73  VINCENT  Olivier  Thônes  France  -  V1  non
74   MONGELLUZZO  Valentino  Nangy  France  -  V1  non
75   BAUD  Christophe  Chateauvieux  France  -  SE  non
76  VERSCHAEVE  Edouard  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
77  VERRARD  Alexandra  La Balme de Sillingy  France  -  SE  oui
78  PEREIN  Marie  Luins  Suisse  -  SE  non
79  BENEDICTO  Juliette  Mont-Saxonnex  France  SALOMON  SE  oui
80  COUDERT  Julien  Mont-Saxonnex  France  CRAFT SAUCONY  SE  oui
81  GUIMET  Alain  Saint-Jeoire  France  E.A.A RunningConseil Annemasse  V1  oui
82  HUDRY  Simon  Villard  France  -  SE  oui
83  GUEX  Anthony  Bonne  France  -  SE  non
84  CLAVIER  Alexis  Annemasse  France  -  SE  non
85  POGEANT  Pascal  Cluses  France  -  V2  non
86  COSTAZ  Maxime  Villard  France  -  SE  oui
87  MEYNET  Alexandra  Mégevette  France  -  ES  oui
88  DESCAMPS  Maud  Mont-Saxonnex  France  Faucigny Athlétic Club  SE  oui
89  PAGNOD  Noella  Onnion  France  -  SE  oui
90  FRAPPET  Didier  Thyez  France  -  V2  oui
91  POLI  Jean-Michel  Saint-Jeoire  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
92  BOURG  Romain  Saint-Sixt  France  BAREFOOTER  SE  non
93  ALBERTI  Vincent  Thollon les Mémises  France  -  SE  oui
94  DERVIER  Céline  Bogève  France  -  SE   oui
95  SAINT-DIDIER  Florian  Cranves-Sales  France  -   SE  oui
96  MEYNET  Thibaud   Habère-Poche  France  -  SE  non
97  MEYNET  Vanessa  Habère-Poche  France  -  SE  non
98  FABREGAT  Daniel  Le Vigan  France  Ceven'Trail Pays Viganais  V1  oui
99  CHENAL-VELARDE  Isabelle  Ville-la-Grand  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
100  LALLIARD  Cédric  Thyez  France  LALLIARD BOIS  V1  oui
101  CHARDON  Nicolas  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  ASJ 74  SE  oui
102  VAQUER  Claude  Marnaz  France  -  V1  oui
103  DAUSSIN  Julien  Les Ménuires  France  BAREFOOTER / OTC45 BRS  SE  oui
104  LANGARD  Jean-Michel  Bogève  France  Ski Club Bogève  V1  oui
105  LANGARD  Margareth  Bogève  France  Ski Club Bogève  SE  oui
106  BERGON  Christophe  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
107  PEREIRA  Corentin  Marseille  France  -  ES  non
108  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Fabrice  Grand-Bornand  France  -  V1  non
109  ARTHUS  Antoine  Epagny  France  -  V1  non
110  VERDON  Sylvie  Epagny  France  -  V1  non
111  MALASIEWICZ  Nicolas  Eteaux  France  -  SE  oui
112  CHAUSSE  Jean-Louis  Mont-Saxonnex  France  -  V1  non
113  BOAS  Xavier  Cornier  France  Team Triandine Trail  SE  oui
114  MOREAU  Diane  Les Carroz d'Araches  France  FAC  SE  oui
115  POUYE  Romain  Chambéry  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
116  JACQUARD  Christan  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
117  HAAS  Vincent  Le Petit Bornand  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
118  CALAME  Hugo  Saint Paul en Chablais  France  Vorosses  SE  oui
119  DURAND  Benjamin  Francheville  France  -  SE  non
120  GERVAIS  Thomas  Cluses  France  -  SE  oui
121  LOUBIC  Thomas  Vif  France  -  V1  oui
122  CUGNET  Marlène  Frontenex  France  -  SE  non
123  GOY  Jean-Michel  Annecy  France  AVOC  V2  oui
124  LECOMPTE  Yanis  Bonneville  France  -  SE  oui
125  GARNICHET  Maxence  Sallanches  France  -  SE  oui
126  ANDRIEUX  Nicolas  Cran-Gevrier  France  -  SE  non
127  CAVET  Max  Onnion  France  Team Mouille Rouge  V2  oui
128  GEFFROY  Sylvain  Entrevernes  France  -  V1  non
129  BOCQUET  Philippe  Viry  France  -  V2  oui
130  BERCHET  Etienne  Vailly  France  -  SE  oui
131  PIGEON  Romain  Annemasse  France  -  SE  oui
132  TERRIER  Cyril  Bons en Chablais  France  BAREFOOTER  V1  non
133  MAGNENAZ  Christophe  Cervens  France  -  V1  oui
134  TEYPAZ  Daniel  Saint-Jeoire  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
135  BATARDON  Adrien  Lucinges  France  -  SE  oui
136  PICCO  Nicolas  La Thuile  France  -  ES  non
137  BERNARDI  Philippe  Thonon les Bains  France  -  V2  non
138  GERVAIS  Julien  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
139  RAYNAUD  Nicolas  Groisy  France  -  V1  non
140  DUTEIN  Francis  Draillant  France  -  V1  oui
141  PIGNARD  Chloé  Lyon  France  AAA du Lyonnais  SE  oui
142  PIGNARD  Jean  Thonon les Bains  France  -  V3  oui
143  CIAPPARA  Jérémy  Caluire et Cuire  France  -  SE  oui
144  CONVERSET  Rémy  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  V1  non
145  PORET  Laurent  Entrevernes  France  -  V1  non
146  BARACHANT  Charles  Mont-Saxonnex  France  -  V1  oui
147  PEVCHEVA  Anna  Paris  France  Let's Run Paris  SE  non
148  GAVARD  Yannick  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  SE  non
149  WIRION  Vincent  Ville-en-Sallaz  France  Samoëns Trail Team  V2  oui
150  DESMIDTS  Jean-Baptiste  Talloires  France  -  ES  non
151  LOUVARD  Matthieu  Sallanches  France   -  SE  non
152  SILVA  Sergio  Palaiseau  France  BAREFOOTER / Sports-CIS  SE  oui
153  AUDONNET  Alexandre  Lausanne  Suisse  -  SE  oui
154  CARLIER  Stéphane  Amphion  France  -  V1  non
155  PETRAUD  Fançois  Bons-en-Chablais  France  -  V1  non
156  BERTHET  Dominique  Vinzier  France  -  V1  oui
157  BOUTIN  Etienne  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
158  BOUTIN SVAGROVSKA  Andréa  Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
159  BLANCHET  Sébastien  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  SE  oui
160  DUBOUILH  Cédric  La Roche sur Foron  France  Running Planet Genève  V1  oui
161  TROMBERT  Fabrice  Vacheresse  France  -  SE  oui
162  STURMA  Alexandre  Marnaz  France  Faucigny Athlétic Club  SE  oui
163  AUVINET  Cyril  Poisy  France  -  V1  oui
164  DENAIS  Jean-Pierre  Thonon  France  Les Foulées Chablaisiennnes  V2  non
165  POUCH  Stéphane  Fessy  France  -  SE  oui
166  JANICHON  Thomas  Lancrans  France  CAB Bellegardien  ES  non
167  SIDORENKO  Vladimir  Esserts-Salève  France  6 en ligne  SE  oui
168  ROUSSEAU  Nicolas  Annecy-le-Vieux  France  Annécimes Skyrunners - LRD - HFR  SE  non
169  MUELA  Pascal  Lyon  France  -  SE  oui
170  DUPERRON  Eric  Onnion  France  Laitraz  V1  non
171  DUPERRON  Anne  Onnion  France  Laitraz  V1  non
172  LEGER  Sarah  Ayze  France  -  V1  non
173  MEYNET CORDONNIER  Denis  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  V2  oui
174  BEGUEX  Sébastien  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
175  MAURE  Sébastien  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
176  GEORGER  Nadège  Marcellaz  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
177  PONTAROLLO  Sylvain  Poisy  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
178  PUTHON  Anthony   Taninges  France  Samoëns Trail Team  SE  non
179  MORLET  François  Marnaz  France  Bargy Team  SE  oui
180  DRIOT  François  Bonneville  France  -  SE  non
181  RIMBOUD  Michaël  Bogève  France  -  SE  non
182  MILLERET  Valérie  Marcellaz  France  -  V1  oui
183  FAVRE  Stéphane  Chevenoz  France  Le Fion on Course  V1  non
184  DESVERGNES  Nicolas  Bonneville  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
185  VIOLET  Franck  Habere Lullin  France  -  V1  oui
186  BESSON  Richard  Bellevaux  France  Bellevaux Endurance  V1  oui
187  BORGNANO  Patrice  La Roche sur Foron  France  Trailers du Môle  V3   oui
188  BLANC  Alicia  Mieussy  France  -  SE  non
189  DEROUSSY  David  Onnion  France  -  V1  oui
190  LEBLANC  Nicolas  Allinges  France  -  SE  non
191  SERASSET  Maxime  Sallanches  France  CMBM  SE  non
192  GABIGNON  Steve  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
193  BIRRAUX  Joseph  Thonon les Bains  France  Thonon AC  V3  non
194  BECHET  Maryse  Cluses  France  FAC  V2  oui
195  DENAIS-GAS  Jessica  Saxel  France  -  SE  oui
196  GAS  Emmanuel  Saxel  France  -  SE  oui
197  COTTIN  Laurence  Thyez  France  -  V1  non
198  MAZZA  Philippe  Thyez  France  -  V2  non
199  BESSON  Hervé  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  SE  oui
200  LANVERS  Eric  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
201  COUAPEL  Alain  Saint-Jeoire  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
202  COTE  Thierry  Le Lyaud  France  -  V1  non
203  MEYNET-CORDONNIER  Martine  Bellevaux  France  -  V1  non
204  MARCHAND  Jérome  Echenevex  France  -  SE  non
205  MARCHAND  Isabelle  Echenevex  France  -  SE  non
206  GUERREIRO  Jérémy  Roanne  France  Team Palair  SE  non
207  DUPERRON  Nicolas  Perreux  France  Team Palair  SE  non
208  GUERREIRO  Dominique  Le Coteau  France  Team Palair  V2  non
209  CAVET  Jérémie  Onnion  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  oui
210  PELLET-MANY  André  Peillonnex  France  SC Viuz - Marcheurs Trailers du Môle  V3  non
211  MEYNET-CORDONNIER  Jérome  Bellevaux  France  -  JU  non
212  LACASSAGNE  Brice  Thonon les Bains  France  -  V1  oui
213  BOUVIER  Jean-Louis  Samoëns  France  Samoëns Trail Team  V2  oui
214  FAVRE  Benoit  Magland  France  -  SE  oui
215  COLAS  Jérome  Passy  France  CMBM  V1  non
216  GAUME  Laurent  Monnetier-Mornex  France  -  SE  non
217  BERGEROT  Pascal  Dijon  France  -  SE  oui
218  PETIT  Ludovic  Douvaine  France  BAREFOOTER  SE  non
219  SOMMER  Jean-Marc  Vessy  Suisse  -  V1  oui
220  COLLET  Benjamin  Habère-Poche  France  Lou Tavan  SE  oui
221  DUNAJEV  Marc  Bellevaux  France  1E2B  V2  oui
222  VANHELLE  Didier  Bogève  France  -  V1  non
223  DELERCE  Daniel  Thyez  France  Faucigny Athletic Club  V2  non
224  RIVIERE  Vincent  Les Gets  France  -  SE  oui
225  LANGLOIS  Gwenaël  Allinges  France  -  SE  non
226  CLERC  Jérome  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
227  BETEMPS  Sébastien  Yvoire  France  -  SE  oui
228  CARTIER  Pascal  Cluses  France  FAC  V1  non
229  MOREL  Elodie  Gaillard  France  -  SE  oui
230  PINGET  Eric  Villard  France  Running TPG  SE  oui
231  PLUMET  Sébastien  Evian  France  -  SE  oui
232  LAFOND  Sébastien  Habère Lullin  France  -  V1  oui
233  MARMILLOUD  David  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
234  KARLESKIND  Célia  Neydens  Belgique  Trisalève  SE  non
235  CRETTON  Morgane  Chamonix  France  CMBM  SE  oui
236  PARIS  Fabien  Magland  France  LALLIARD BOIS  SE  oui
237  BERTHIER  Yvon  Onnion  France  -  V3  oui
238  ORTIGER  Sandra  Cailloux sur Fontaine  France  -  V2  oui
239  DUCRET  Gilles  Fessy  France  -  V1  oui
240  BUSTREEL  Laurent  Onnion  France  -  V1  non
241  BAIS  Nicolas  Marignier  France  -  ES  oui
242  CARROY  Alexandre  Sciez  France  -  SE  non
243  PAGNOD  Rémi  Onnion  France  -  V2  non
244  CAILLAUD  Maëva  Annecy  France  AVOC  SE  non
245  GUNERATNE  Elwyn  Verchais  France  Le Kiki  SE  non
246  NICOD  Matthieu  Chens sur Léman  France  -  SE  oui
247  MEYNET-MEUNIER  Etienne  Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  ES  oui
248  POLLIEN  Christian  Montriond  France  Avoriaz  V1  oui
249  GLAIN  Bernard  Marignier  France  -  V2  non
250  BOTTOLLIER CURTET  Daniel  Sallanches  France  -  V2  non
251  POIRON  Jérome  Morillon  France  Samöens Trail Team  V1  non
252  REYTER  Jérome  Armoy  France  Kikourou  V1  oui
253  ROMAN  Nicolas  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  oui
254  RUBINO  Ruello  St Didier de Formans  France  BAREFOOTER  V1  non
255  CHEDIN  Sylvie  Sillingy  France  Cala Course  V1  oui
256  D'OLIVEIRA  Nicolas  Les Houches  France  Team Outdoor  SE  oui
257  ROSSIGNOL  Frédérique  Poisy  France  CALA  V1  non
258  BERNARD  Pierre  Villy le Peloux  France  CALA Course Argonay  V2  non
259  OLIVE  Christophe  Domancy  France  -  SE  non
260  BALCAEN  Gérald  Perrignier  France  -  SE  non
261  REY  Aurélien  Lucinges  France  Lou Tavan  ES  oui
262  DUFOURNET  Adrien  Annecy-le-Vieux  France  AVOC  SE  non
263  HAON  Julia  Annecy-le-Vieux  France  AVOC  SE  non
264  SAMUEL  Christian  Saint-Sigismond  France  -  V2  oui
265  VOISIN  Vincent  Bellevaux  France  -  V1  non
266  LOUVET  Julien  Morzine  France  -  SE  non
267  BAUD  Adrien  Morzine  France  -  SE  non
268  MONET  Julien  Reyvroz  France  -  SE  non
269  THIERY  Benoit  Larringes  France  Trailers du Gavot  SE  non
270  GAILLARD  Corinne  Sciez  France  Traileman  V1  oui
271  STEMBERT  Olivier  Villaz  France  Trailers du Parmelan  V1  oui
272  CONTRAIN  Nicolas  Sévrier  France  Annecimes Skyrunners  SE  oui
273  PORTIER  Claude  Saint-Jeoire  France  -  V2  oui
274  FILLARD  Christophe  Sciez  France  -  V2  oui
275  DIEDRICH  Christophe  Saint Fons  France  -  V1  oui
276  JOUVIN  Etienne  Vitry sur Seine  France  -  SE  oui
277  VIROULEAU  Ludovic  Belin Beliet  France  US Et Culturel Saucataise  SE  oui
278  CHALLANDE  Daniel  Bellevaux  France  Lou tavan  V1  non*
279  BERTHET  Guy  Thyez  France  LALLIARD BOIS /FAC  V2  oui
280  BOURGNE  Michel  Annecy  France  AVOC  V1  oui*
281  GAUMONT  Yann  Montriond  France  C.M Course à pied  SE  non*
282  LACHAUX  François  St Sigismond  France  BAREFOOTER / SPAC  V1  non*
283  PAVOT  Marie-Laure  Cervens  France  Thonon Athlétic Club  SE  non*
284  PAGNOD  Denis  Onnion  France  -  SE  oui*