P'tit tour du Risse (3,4km)

EDITION 2014

  ADULTES ENFANTS
Nom Prénom Nom Prénom Année naissance
1  TORNIER  Sébastien  TORNIER  Eliot  2005
2  LEFRANCOIS  Fabienne  CHAUBE  Emilie  2003
3  CHAPPUIS  Didier  CHAPPUIS  Camille  2006
4  GILBERT  Violaine  CHAPPUIS  Vincent  2004
5  BRAOUEZEC  Hervé  ZORTEA  Hugo  2004
6  BOSSON  Daniel  BOSSON  Mélanie  2005
7  GAURIAT  Vincent  GAURIAT  Paul  2004
8  GAILLARD  Emmanuelle  PERRAUD  Clément  2004
9  GUIMET  Arnaud  GUIMET  Chloé  2006
10  GUIMET  Alain  GUIMET  Charlène  2004
11  MAITRE  Laurent  MAITRE  Louan  2008
12  CHENNAF  Michaelle  FOURNIER  Pablo  2010
13  FOURNIER  Ludovic  FOURNIER  Jade  2006
14  DERVIER  Loïc  DERVIER  Anna  2009
15  PELLET-LANGLAIS  Valérie  MAITRE  Fantin  2005
16  BAUD-GRASSET  Delphine  COUAPEL  Fanny  2005
17  DE WILDE  Séverine  DE WILDE  Charles  2005
18  LANGARD  Jean-Michel  LANGARD  Manon  2005
19  BAERT  David  BAERT  Flavie  2006
20  BAERT  Carole  BAERT  Liv  2010
21  PANISSET  Claude  PANISSET  Manon  2004
22  LORENZATO  Sophie  LORENZATO  Célian  2007
23   LORENZATO  Christophe  LORENZATO  Flavien  2005
24  BONDAZ  Yannick  BONDAZ  Hugo  2004
25  COPPEL  Marjorie  POURRET  Laly  2004
26  GIMENEZ  Emmanuelle  BEVIER  Gaétan  2000
27  THEVENOD  Isabelle  THEVENOD  Tanguy  2000
28  THEVENOD  Gérald  THEVENOD  Julie  2004
29  BOIMOND  Alysé  GONCALVES  Hugo  2005
30  FAVRE  Emmanuelle  ROMAN  Mathieu  2011
31  BEGUEX  Anne  BEGUEX  Louis  2004
32  BEGUEX  Sébastien  BEGUEX  Léon  2009
33  HANNOYER  Christophe  HANNOYER  Ombeline  2005
34  THEVENOT  Isabelle  THEVENOT  Louis  2005
35  MARIN CUDRAZ  Delphine  ANSALDI  Noémie  2010
36  MOREL-FOURRIER  Alain  MOREL-FOURRIER  Tom  2003
37  GERVAIS  Viviane  GOVAERTS  Come  2006
38  VITAL  Roger  VITAL  Lilyrose  2007
39  OVIDE  Valérie  OVIDE  Angel  2001
40  PELLET-DOYEN  Elise  NICOUD  Céline  2004
41  ENGUEHARD  Adeline  ENGUEHARD  Louna  2006
42  ENGUEHARD  Laurent  ENGUEHARD  Marine  2003
43  DAWID  Sylvain  DUPUY  Ewen  2001
44  CHERGUI  Slimane  DUPUY  Maelle  2006
45  FIOL  Fabrice  FIOL  Lucas  2005
46  FIOL  Sandrine  FIOL  Adrien  2002
47  DENAIS  Arielle  GAS  Gabriel  2011
48  RAVEL  Anne  RAVEL  Samuel  2009
49  RAVEL  Alexandre  RAVEL  Théo  2006
50  VERARD  Bruno  VERARD  Baptiste  2004
51  VERARD  Valérie  VERARD  Alexis  2004
52  ANTHOINE  Claudie  ANTHOINE  Corentin  2009
53  DELARCHE  Sébastien  DELARCHE  Julien  2006
54  BREUGNOT  Virginie  DELARCHE  Romain  2004
55  HOULLIER  Sandrine  HOULLIER  Lauriane  2004
56  FENET  Ludovic  FENET  Maxence  2005
57  MARION  François  MARION  Samuel  2009
58  BOUCARD  Nicolas  BOSSON  Anthony  2007
59  LEPERS  David  LEPERS  Arthur  2003
60  HULOT  Sébastien  HULOT  Alexandre  2005
61  CAIZERGUES  Fred  CAIZERGUES  Vince  2008
62  LALLIARD  Cédric  LALLIARD  Nils  2009
63  PISANO  Patricia  PISANO  Tiziana  2005
64  CAVIGLIOLI  Anne Sophie  CAVIGLIOLI  Max  2005
65  DELANNOY  Frédéric  DELANNOY  Mélina  2005
66  DELANNOY  Aurélie  DELANNOY  Chloé  2005
67  MATEOS  David  BOURGEOIS MATEOS  Pierre  2007
68  THOLOZAN  David  THOLOZAN  Eloane  2008
69  FREIBURGER  Michel  FREIBURGER  Flora  2006
70  NOEL  Laurent  NOEL  Anthony  2001
71  BUSSOD  Hervé  BUSSOD  Elie Zacharie  2005
72  RAYNAUD  Nicolas  RAYNAUD  Marion  2009
73  MOSSIERE  Nadège  RAYNAUD  Tristan  2006
74  BARBIER  Vincent  BARBIER  Zian  2006
75  DONEY  Alexandre  DONEY  Gaya  2006
76  MICHELET  Christophe  MICHELET  Edgar  2000
77  COMTE  David  COMTE  Anthony  2005
78  MONBLUS  Fabien  MONBLUS  Lou-Anne  2006
79  WIRION  Hélène  WIRION  Etienne  2006
80  SEGUY  Virginie  SEGUY  Antoine  2001
81  SEGUY  Frédéric  JOUIN  Théotime  2004
82  FRANCOIS  Aline  LEPERS  Capucine  2002
83  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Laétitia  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Eloi  2008
84  BOSSON  Sandrine  MERMILLOD-ANSELME  Alyssa  2006
85  LUCCIONI  Solenne  PERILLAT-COLLOMB  Romane  2006
86  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Fabrice  PERRILLAT-COLLOMB  Justine  2004
87  DELBOS  Sylvain  HOULLIER  Martin  2002
88  DELERCE  Daniel  DELERCE  Thibault  2005
89  DELERCE  Marie-Laure  DELERCE  Camille  2007
90  BERTHE  Cyrille  BERTHE  Eugène  2006
91  BREILLET  Philippe  BREILLET  Manon  2008
92  BREILLET  Cyril  BREILLET  Ewan  2005
93  KAROUI  Enzo  VIAL  Nolwenn  2000
94  HERVELET  Dimitri  HERVELET  Louis  2005
95  CAMBIER  Christophe  CAMBIER  Hugo  2000
96  LEJEUNE  Magali  LEJEUNE  Chloé  2005
97  DAUSSEUR  François  DAUSSEUR  Louis  2004
98  ALLEGRANTI  Marc  ALLEGRANTI  Clément  2007
99  STOAKES  Simon  STOAKES  Matthieu  2004
100  JARDIN  Odile  STOAKES  Luca  2007