Liste des inscrits - Trail du Massif des Brasses

EDITION 2013

    

 

NOM                      

PRENOM   VILLE                  PAYS CLUB              CAT C.M
*  LEJEUNE Arnaud Mégevette  France  Team Hoka Trail  SE  non
*  GUERINEAU Romain Arthaz  France  Contre-Appel (Joëlette)  SE  non
1  MEYNET Erick Viuz en Sallaz   France  -  V1  oui
2  MIQUET-SAGE      Karine  Viuz en Sallaz   France  -  V1  oui
3  SCHERER Ludovic  La Roche s/ Foron          France  -  SE   non
4  LALLIARD Bettina Thyez  France  -  V1  oui
5  LALLIARD Cédric Thyez   France  -   SE  oui
6  THEVENOT Laurent Onnion   France  -  V1  non
7  QUINTON Didier Ambilly  France  Contre-Appel  V2   oui
8  KIFFER Pascal Onnion  France  -  V1  oui
9  GABIGNON Ingrid Bogève  France  Trailers du Môle  SE   non
10  GABIGNON Steve Bogève  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
11  LEPRETRE Josué  Pertuis   France  -  SE  non
12  BOAS Xavier Pers-Jussy   France  -  SE  oui
13  CLERC Jérome  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  oui
14  BOBILLON Elodie Chamonix  France  -   SE  oui
15  PERDRIEU Christelle Basel  Suisse   -  SE   oui
16  CHAFFARD Didier Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Trailers du Môle   V1  oui
17  FADULTO Antonin  Marnaz  France  FAC  SE  non
18  HINCHET Fabien  Bonneville   France  -  SE  oui
19  SERMET Philippe  Sallanches   France  -  V2  non
20  DELTEIL Nelly  Ville-en-Sallaz   France  -  V1  non
21   FIORITTO Audrey Thyez  France  Trisalève  SE  oui
22  FIORITTO Alexandre Thyez  France  -  SE  non
23   SECCO Lucienne  St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  V2  oui
24  SECCO Patrick  St jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  V2  oui
25   PARIS Ingrid  Magland   France  FAC  SE  oui
26  NASRI William Mieussy   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui 
27   STURMA  Alexandre  Marnaz   France  FAC  SE  non
28   TURPIN  Armelle  Follainville-Dennemont   France  CAMV  SE  non
29  TURPIN Loïc  Follainville-Dennemont   France  VCESQY  SE  non
30   GRISEY Arnaud  Annecy   France  BAREFOOTERS  SE  non
31  PAILLARD Marie-Hélène  Annemasse   France  Foulée Annemasse  V2  oui
32   CATELLA  Jean-Pierre  Cran-Gevrier  France  -  V2  oui
33  D'AGOSTINO Kevin Mieussy   France  -  SE  oui
34   CHAFFARD Marie-Luce La Tour  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non 
35   GASULLA Kevin  Bonneville   France  -  SE  oui
36   IELMINI  Mathieu  Chatillon s/Cluses  France  -  SE  oui
37   CHABRIER Fitzgérald Sallanches   France  ACR Dijon  V1  oui*
38  PAYRARD Eric  Bogève  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  non
39   CONVERSET Rémy  Bellevaux  France  -   V1  non
40   COLLINET  Patrick Onnion  France  Ski Alpi Praz de Lys Som.  V1  oui
41  COUAPEL Alain  St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
42   BAILLY Sophie  Onnion  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
43   BLANCHET Sébastien  St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  -  SE  oui
44   MICHEL Manu  Mieussy   France  Ski Alpi Praz de Lys Som.  SE  non
45  HANQUIER Lysiane  Bogève  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
46   HANQUIER Dominique  Bogève   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
47  LEVEILLE Patrice  Cranves Sales   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
48   VERY Damien Fessy   France  -  SE  oui
49   CHICHER Alban  Bons en Chablais   France  -  SE  oui
50   FAUVILLON Serge  St Jean de Tholome   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
51   GUIMET Alain  St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Oxygène Running Conseil  V1  non
52   DUPERRON Eric  Onnion  France  -  V1  non 
53   MEGEVET Jean-Luc  La Tour   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
54   FABRESSE Nathalie Rontalon   France  -  SE  non
55   BALIQUE Fabrice  Rontalon   France  Raidlight  V1  non
56  PORTIER Claude  St Jeoire en Faucigny   France  Trailers du Môle  V2  oui
57   SAHRAOUI Hakim  Vetraz Monthoux   France  -  SE  oui
58  DUPREY Raphaël Magland   France  FAC  V1  oui
59   SIMON Manuel  Meyrin   Suisse  -  SE  oui
60  POLESELLO  Maxime Onnion   France  -  SE  oui
61  ALBERTI Vincent  Thollon les Memises  France  Thollon les Memises  SE  oui
62  CHAPON Olivier  Cluses   France  -  SE  oui
63   LANGARD Jean-Michel Bogève   France  Ski Club Bogève  V1  oui
64   RABEC Vincent  Alex   France  Optimasport solutions  SE  non
65  LETOURNEUR Simon  Viuz-en-Sallaz   France  Trailers du Môle  ES  oui
66  DUBREUIL Olivier Mieussy  France  -  V1  oui
67   RAPHOZ  David  Mieussy   France  -  V1  non
68  DEPERRAZ  Stéphane Magland  France  -   SE  oui
69  CAMBERNON Daniel  Mieussy  France  Les vieux diesels   V2  non
70  DUPON-ROC Dominique   -  France  Les vieux diesels  V2  oui
71  SAINT-ANDRE Laurent   -   France  Les vieux diesels  V2  non
72  FAVRAT Tiffanie  St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  -  ES  non
73  BEAUVAIS Cédric  Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  non
74   VERSCHAEVE Edouard  Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  oui
75   BOUAKKA-MANESSE Abdeslam Grenoble   France  BAREFOOTERS  SE  non
76  ROCQUENCOURT Aurore Arenthon  France  -  SE  oui
77  MARTIN David  Sallanches   France  Team talon d'Achille  V1  non
78   RAINE Sébastien  Habère-Lullin   France  -  SE  oui
79  SAHRAOUI Lazhar  Annemasse   France  -  SE  oui
80   JOUVICO  Romuald Onnion   France  -   SE  non
81  FRANCOIS Jean-Yves  Sallanches   France  -  V1   non
82   ROUVIER Fabien  Jujurieux   France  -  V1  oui
83   GLADKOFF Hervé  St Jean de Tholome   France  Trailers du Môle   V2  oui
84  LAROCHE Benjamin  Araches   France  -  SE  oui
85   LECLERC Fabrice  Viuz-la-Chiésaz   France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
86  DUPERRON Nicolas  Perreux   France  -  SE  non
87  VILLENEUVE Stéphane Nangy   France  Trisalève Annemasse  V1  non
88   BIRLOUEZ Dimitri  St Julien en Genevois   France  -  V1  non
89   GNUVA Robin  Thyez  France  -  SE  oui
90  VIOLLET Maxime  Marnaz   France  FAC  SE  non
91   DELAVAY Adrien  Scionzier  France  -  SE  non
92  PEREZ Stéphane  Scionzier   France  FAC  V1  non
93  BLANCHARD Pierre  Bonneville  France  -  SE  oui
94   CHOMETY Fabrice  Taninges   France  -  V1  non
95   BERTIN Virgile  Epinay s/Orge   France  Arves Athlétisme Bonneville Pays Rochois
 SE  oui
96   TRICHARD Yoann  Cordon  France  SPAC   SE  oui
97  HEBERT Lionel  Taninges   France  -  SE  non
98  WALLON Olivier  Annecy  France  -  SE  oui
99  BOCQUET Philippe  Viry   France  -  V2  oui
100  CAPDEVIELLE-FIDEL Laurent  Ville-la-Grand  France  -   V1  non
101   TEMIL Jean-Louis Ayze   France  -  V1  oui
102   GAILLARD Romain  Nangy   France  -  SE  oui
103   HERVE Gwenn  Evian-les-Bains   France  -  SE  non
104   RAVANEL Franck  Veyrier du Lac   France  -  V1  oui
105   BRAISE Karl  Taninges   France  -  V1  oui
106  HUGUENOT Sébastien  Mégevette  France  -  SE  oui
107  DELACQUIS Franck  Sallanches  France  Kikourou  SE  oui
108   AGUILAR Eric  Onnion  France  -  SE  non
109   RIVAL Nicolas  Mégevette   France  -  SE  oui
110  FOREST Frédéric Gaillard  France  -  V2  oui
111  VOLAY Martine Epagny  France  Interflora  V1  oui
112  MOREAU Pascal Bogève  France  -  V2  non
113  BOURGUETOU Alain Genève  Suisse  -  V2  non
114  HOUEL Fred  Ayze   France  -  V1  oui
115   SATGE Christophe  Cran Gevrier   France  -  SE  non
116  GAUDIEZ Philippe Vénissieux  France  GTAHANDICALPES  V2  non
117  BERTHOUD David Scionzier  France  -  SE  oui
118  VIGLIANO Gilles La Plaine  Suisse  -  V2  oui
119  KOLLY Véréna La Plaine  Suisse  Running TPG  SE  oui
120  BLOIS Benoit Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
121  LEBAS Frédéric St Jorioz  France  -  SE  oui
122  MIOT Franck Coincy  France  AC Château Thierry  V1  non
123  GEVAUX Alexandre Marignier  France  -  SE  non
124  COLAS Jérome Passy  France  Chamonix Mt Blanc Marathon  V1  oui
125  POLI Jean-Michel St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  oui
126  GARNIER Frédéric Mégevette  France  -  SE  oui
127  LAZZAROTTO Tony St Pierre en Faucigny  France  FAC  SE  oui
128  CAVET Jérémie St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  oui
129  CAVET Max Onnion  France  -  V2  oui
130  DERVIER Céline Bogève  France  -  SE  non
131  DERVIER Loïc Bogève  France  -  SE  non
132  REY Nicolas Thonon-les-Bains  France  Passe Montagne  SE  oui
133  BIBARD Rémi Marnaz  France  -  ES  oui
134  MOREAU Diane Les Carroz d'Araches  France  -  SE  oui
135  CORDIER Etienne Les Allues  France  Ski Club Méribel  SE  oui
136  GRANJARD Fabrice Essert Romand  France  -  SE  oui
137  DESTANNES Ludovic Thyez  France  -  V1  non
138  GAUTIER Romain Amphion les Bains  France  -  SE  non
139  LECLERCQ Christopher Thyez  France  -  SE  oui
140  AGESNE Patrick Cornier  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
141  CARTIER Pascal Cluses  France  FAC-ADSoftware  SE  oui
142  BILLARD Fabrice Lugrin  France  -  SE  oui
143  FUSEAU Alexis Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Trailers du Môle  SE  oui
144  DUNAJEV Marc Bellevaux  France  1e2b  V2  oui
145  SAHRAOUI Laid Wenzhou  Chine    SE  non
146  DELERCE Daniel Thyez  France  FAC  V2  non
147  GIUDICELLI Pascale Les Carroz d'Araches  France  -  SE  oui
148  BINET Patrice Jonzier Epagny  France  -  SE  oui
149  GEVAUX David Cluses  France  Arcade Team  SE  oui
150  COQUARD Stéphane Contamine s/Arve  France  Krakoukass Running  SE  oui
151  DUTEIN Francis Draillant  France  -  V1  oui
152  MARIETTE Sébastien Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
153  CHAFFARD Alain St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
154  HUMBERT Damien Giron  France  CABB  ES  oui*
155  CASTILLON Anne Reigner  France  -  V1  oui
156  PARIS Stephan Chavanod  France  -  V1  oui
157  PICHEREAU Mickaël Ville la Grand  France  La Foulée d'Annemasse  SE  oui
158  SAMUEL Christian St Sigismond  France  -  V2  oui
159  SPADONE Flora Talloires  France  -  SE  oui
160  CHENEVAL Franck Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
161  DELEPINE Sébastien Lyon  France  Saone Mont D'Or Nature  V1  oui
162  PERNOLLET Fabien Marignier  France  Marcelly Aventure  SE  non
163  CHAPUIS Lionel Bons en Chablais  France  -  V1  non
164  CHANTOISEAU Rémi Dijon  France  -  SE  oui
165  PASSOT Frédéric Cluses  France  -  SE  oui
166  TARDIVAUD Jérome Boege  France  Lalliard Bois  SE  non
167  MANDRILLON Stéphane Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
168  FERNANDEZ Orlando Ballaison  France  -  SE  oui*
169  PERRET Frédéric Les Carroz d'Araches  France  -  SE  oui
170  MARSCHALL Franck Cluses  France  -  V1  oui
171  GAYDOU Fabrice Douvaine  France  Trisalève Annemasse  SE  non
172  SERY Emmanuel Amancy  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
173  ROUTIER Anthony Sallanches  France  -  SE  oui
174  ROUTIER Baptiste Scionzier  France  -  SE  oui
175  JACQUARD Cyril St Jeoire en Faucigny  France  FAC  SE  non
176  CHARDON Nicolas Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
177  TASTARD Anthony Bons en Chablais  France  -  SE  oui
178  TRICO Stéphane Evian les Bains  France  -  SE  non
179  CHARLET Sébastien Thyez  France  -  V1  non
180  BAUD-GRASSET Alain Bogève  France  -  V1  non
181  BUCHI Emmanuel Vailly  France  -  V1  non
182  BEGUEX Sébastien Bogève  France  -  SE  non
183  BEGUEX Anne Bogève  France  -  SE  non
184  LASBATS Gérald Meythet  France  -  V1  non
185  LANGARD Margareth Bogève  France  -  SE  oui
186  BEAU Pascal Ville-la-Grand  France  -  V2  oui
187  BEAU Pascale Ville-la-Grand  France  -  V2  oui
188  PERY Franck Thyez  France  -  V1  non
189  PETIT Ludovic Douvaine  France  -  SE  non
190  BLANC Alicia Mieussy  France  -  SE  non
191  RIMBOUD Michaël Bogève  France  -  SE  non
192  MEYNET-MEUNIER Etienne Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  ES  oui
193  GAIDON Jean-Marc Bogève  France  Ski Alpi Praz de Lys Sommand  V2  non
194  PIC Guillaume Commelle-Vernay  France  -  SE  non
195  DUMAS Pauline Grenoble  France  -  SE  non
196  ROBIN Matthieu Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
197  FLAMARION Jean-Guillaume Thonon les Bains  France  -  SE  oui
198  BRODZKI Ivan Vetraz Monthoux  France  Trisalève Annemasse  SE  non
199  WULLEMAN Bertrand Mégevette  France  -  SE  non
200  ORSAT Lionel Rivière Enverse  France  -  V1  non
201  DALIGAULT Guillaume Nâves Parmelan   France  -  SE  non
202  ORTIGER Sandra Samoëns  France  -  V1  oui
203  GUERRET Hugo Neydens  France  Trisalève Annemasse  ES  non
204  LEFAILLET Philippe Marnaz  France  -  V2  oui
205  MEYNET-CORDONNIER Denis Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  V1  oui
206  BIBOLLET Thierry Poisy  France  Free your mind & your ass will follow  SE  oui
207  MERCIER Gérald La Roche sur Foron  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
208  COLLOMB Martial Douvaine  France  Team Smartwool  SE  oui
209  RAI Manikala Douvaine  Népal  -  SE  oui
210  PARCHET Jérôme Scientrier  France  -  SE  non
211  MARTIN Nicolas Annemasse  France  Trisalève Annemasse  SE  non
212  PISANO Nicola Onnion  France  -  V1  oui
213  ROLLIN Samuel Mieussy  France  Aix les Bains  SE  oui
214  BALTASSAT Yvan Bonne  France  -  SE  oui
215  FONTA Sébastien Eteaux  France  -  SE  oui
216  PLUMET Sébastien Evian les Bains  France  -  SE  non
217  BRIFFOD David Reignier  France  -  V1  non
218  BRIFFOD Anne Reignier  France  -  V1  non
219  CUSIN Pierre Andilly  France  Foulée d' Annemasse  V2  non
220  MEYNET Olivier Mieussy  France  Lou Tavan  SE  non
221  BALLAND Régis Menthon-Saint-Bernard  France  Team Asoleo  V1  oui
222  PERRET Jean-Marc La Tour  France  Trailers du Môle  V2  non
223  DUTHEIL Laurent Champanges  Suisse  Champanges  SE  non
224  HUGUENIN Pierre-Alexandre Annemasse  France  -  ES  oui
225  FOURNIER Dylan Annemasse  France  La Foulée d' Annemasse  SE  oui*
226  GAVARD Yannick Bellevaux  France  -  SE  non
227  GOURIER Franck Saint Sigismond  France  -  V1  oui
228  GOURIER Mireille Saint Sigismond  France  -  V1  oui
229  DENIAU Cédric Saint Sigismond  France  FAC  V1  non
230  PANCHAUD Christophe Saint-Julien-en -Genevois  France  -  V1  oui
231  ROUYRE Fédéric Copponex  France  Adsoftware  SE  non
232  MAWART Benoit Dingy Saint Clair  France  -  SE  non
233  BRUSA Jean-Marie Lullin  France  -  SE  non
234  DEPOIL Christian St Sernin du Bois  France  Grand Chalon Athlétisme  V2  oui
235  DEPOIL Julien Mellecey  France  -  SE  oui
236  DAVID Sonia Bonneville  France  Arve Athlétisme  SE  oui
237  DELIE Laurence Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  La Foulée d' Annemasse  V1  non
238  FUCHS Olivier Ayze  France  -  SE  non
239  BOSSON Jean-Claude Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Ski Club Viuz-en-Sallaz  V2  oui
240  AFONSO Vincent Scionzier  France  -  SE  non
241  DECHAUMES Romain Les Contamines  France  -  SE  non
242  VERNET Thomas Faucigny  France  -  SE  non
243  REY Sylvain Les Contamines Montjoie  France  -  SE  non
244  POUYE Romain St Pierre Genebroz  France  -  SE  non
245  PINNA Sandrine Ayze  France  -  V1  oui
246  FAUVILLON Thierry Ayze  France  -  V1  non
247  VUAGNOUX Bruno Villard  France  La Foulée d' Annemasse  SE  non
248  CHEVREL Philippe Mieussy  France  -  V2  non
249  FORT Thomas Onnion  France  -  SE  non
250  CARROY Alexandre Sciez  France  -  SE  non
251  LEGER Sarah Ayze  France  -  V1  oui
252  HOSNY Annemarie Genève  Suisse  Douchpelme  SE  non
253  BERNARD François Vetraz-Monthoux  France  Douchpelme  SE  non
254  DUCUING Antoine Lyon  France  -  SE  oui
255  VINERA Jennifer Lyon  France  -  SE  oui
256  HARDY Béatrice Onnion  France  -  SE  oui
257  LOUBIC Thomas Vif  France  -  V1  oui
258  SERASSET Aurélien Magland  France  -  SE  oui
259  BOSSON Dominique Onnion  France  -  V1  non
260  BUSTREEL Laurent Onnion  France  -  V1  non
261  POUILLOT Delphine Reignier  France  -  SE  oui
262  THIERS Damien Reignier  France  -  SE  oui
263  CORDIER Lucie Sciez  France  -  ES  non
264  FRESCURAT Marie-Luce Annecy  France  Les Hydros Annecy Triathlon  V1  oui
265  PENNESI Cidalia Veyrier du Lac  France  Les Hydros Annecy Triathlon  V2  oui
266  ARRIGONI Raphaël Vessy  Suisse  Ski Club Bogève  V1  oui
267  VAILLANT Frédérick Magland  France  -  SE  oui
268  COURRIER Marie-Jeanne Essert-Romand  France  -  SE  oui
269  GAS Emmanuel Pont du Château  France  -  V1  non
270  GAS Réjane Pont du Château  France  -  SE  non
271  CHESNEY Sandra Sallanches  France  -  ES  non
272  COPPEL Philippe Saint-Jeoire  France  -  V2  non
273  MEYNET-MEUNIER Clément Bellevaux  France  Lou Tavan  SE  non
274  GOUTHEROT Emilie Vetraz-Monthoux  France  -  SE  non
275  PELLIER-CUIT Cyril Thyer  France  -  SE  non
276  SERASSET Maxime Sallanches  France  CMBM  SE  non
277  DESLANDES Laetitia Reignier  France  -  SE  non
278  JAQUES Christine Le Grand Bornand  France  -  V1  oui
279  FORT Jean-Paul Habère-Lullin  France  -  V3  non
280  FORT Françoise Habère-Lullin  France  -  V3  non
281  PALAMARA Marie Araches  France  E.Muvre Balanine  SE  oui
282  HERNANDEZ Franck Saint Jeoire  France  -  V1  non
283  GAILLARD Frédéric Montriond  France  Trailéman  SE  non
284  GAON David Paris  France  -  V1  non
285  GAON Alex Mégevette  France  -  SE  non
286  PERRET Alexandre Scionzier  France  -  SE  non
287  LANVERS Eric Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
288  BRENIAUX Alexandre Mont Saxonnex  France  -  SE  oui
289  SATURNIN Chantal Cluses  France  -  V2  non
290  HOFFMAN John Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  V1  non
291  JEAN Olivier Marignier  France  -  V2  oui
292  PELLET Jacky Lucinges  France  Trailers du Môle  V2  non
293  GAILLARD Corinne Sciez  France  Trailéman  V1  oui
294  PELLET-MANY André Peillonnex  France  Ski Club Viuz-en-Sallaz  V3  oui
295  HABRAHAMI Nicolas Talloires  France  Lalliard Bois  V1  non
296  VAN DE CAUTER Fabrice Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
297  MARCHAND Franck Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  oui
298  BENA Frédérique Margencel  France  Trailéman  V1  oui
299  MAYOL Bertrand Combloux  France  CAF Cluses  SE  oui
300  MERLEN Nelly St Pierre en Faucigny  France  Arve Athlétisme Bonneville Pays Rochois  SE  oui
301  PAVOT Marie-Laure Marignier  France  Team Sport 2000 Pays Rochois - FAC  SE  oui
302  FILLON Jean-Luc Draillant  France  -  V1  oui
303  BIOLLAZ Daniel Mieussy  France  Trailers du Môle  V1  non
304  DUPESSEY Ludovic Pers-Jussy  France  -  V1  non
305  CHARBONNEL Pierre-Antoine Vetraz-Monthoux  France  -  SE  oui
306  RAYNAUD Nicolas Groisy  France  -  SE  oui
307  DHONNEUR Sylvain Collonges S/Salève  France  Bauges Ski Nordique  SE  oui
308  BALTASSAT Mathilde Bonne  France  -  SE  non
309  MOREL Elodie Gaillard  France  -  SE  oui
310  PINGET Eric Ville-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  oui
311  PETRAUD François Bons en Chablais  France  -  V1  non
312  BAIS Nicolas Marignier  France  -  ES  oui
313  BOUTIN Etienne Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
314  BOUTIN Andréa Sallanches  France  -  SE  non
315  REYTER Jérôme Armoy  France  -  SE  oui
316  JEAN Marc Passy  France  SPAC  V1  non
317  MEYER Olivier Orcier  France  -  V1  oui
318  CALAME Hugo St Paul en Chablais  France  -  SE  oui
319  COULLOUD Yves Reyvroz  France  Lou Tavan  V1  non
320  BERTRAND Anthony Marignier  France  -  SE  oui
321  BERTHIER Yvon Onnion  France  Mairie Onnion  V3  oui
322  MOREL-VULLIEZ Christophe Vailly  France  -  SE  oui
323  CHABERT Lucas Seyssinet-Pariset  France  -  SE  oui
324  GIORDANO Manuel Ville-la-Grand  France  Running Conseil Annemasse  V1  non
325  PONCET Nicolas Epagny  France  -  V1  non
326  VEROUIL Maxime Aurillac  France  -  SE  non
327  VAUTEY Clémentine Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
328  MATUZZI Valérian Viuz-en-Sallaz  France  -  SE  non
329  AUDIBERT Célia Chamonix  France  -  SE  oui
330  MONET Julien Reyvroz  France  -  SE  oui
331  POGEANT Pascal Cluses  France  -  V2  non
332  BUSNEL Audrey Chavanod  France  -  SE  oui
333  CLEMENT Emilie Arâches  France  Carroz Vertical  SE  non
334  GUERRY Cécile Thyez  France  Libre Ecart  SE  non
335  BERTHE Cyril St Jean de Tholome  France  -  V1  oui
336  COTE Thierry Le Lyaud  France  -  V1  non
337  MEYNET-CORDONNIER Martine Bellevaux  France  -  V1  non
338  BESSON Richard Bellevaux  France  Trail de la Vallée du Brévon  V1  non
339  COULLOUD Arnaud Lullin  France  Lou Tavan  SE  non
340  ENGUEHARD Laurent Thyez  France  -  V1  oui
341  TROMBERT Anthony Thyez  France  -  SE  oui
342  BIRLOUEZ Jimmy Beaumont  France  -  SE  oui
343  GERVAIS Julien Onnion  France  -  SE  non
344  COFFY Eric Decines  France  -  V2  oui
345  PERRIN Antoine Combloux  France  -  SE  oui
346  MAURE Sébastien Onnion  France  -  SE  non
347  MARMILLOUD David Onnion  France  -  SE  non
348  RUBINO Ruello St Didier de Formans  France  BAREFOOTERS  V1  non
349  BREILLET Cyril Cranves Sales  France  CONTRE-APPEL (Joëlette)  SE  oui
350  TARDY Sabrina Thônes  France  CONTRE-APPEL (Joëlette)  SE  non
351  VASSIAS Roland Bonne  France  CONTRE-APPEL (Joëlette)  V1  non
352  DUTRUEL Stéphane Cervens  France  Joëlette  SE  non
353  DOERLER Christophe Ballaison  France  Joëlette  V1  non