Liste des inscrits - P'tit tour du Risse

EDITION 2013

  ADULTES ENFANTS
NOM PRENOM NOM PRENOM ANNEE NAISSANCE
1  JARLOT  Myriam  CHAUBE  Emilie  2003
2  POURRET  Emeric   POURRET  Laly  2004
3  CHAFFARD  Didier  CHAFFARD  Ethan  2003
4  DUPIN  Gilles  DUPIN  Enzo  2003
5  DUPIN  Karine  DUPIN  Loan  2004
6  GUIMET  Arnaud  GUIMET  Théo  2004
7  BOUAKKA-MANESSE  Sophia  BOUAKKA-MANESSE  Naïm  2009
8  BOUAKKA-MANESSE  Abdeslam  BAREFOOTERS  x  x
9  SEGUY  Virginie  SEGUY  Valentin  2003
10  SEGUY  Frédéric  BAREFOOTERS  Antoine  2001
11  DELANNOY  Aurélie  DELANNOY  Mélina  2005
12  DELANNOY  Frédéric  DELANNOY  Chloé  2005
13  GUIMET  Alain  GUIMET  Charlène  2004
14  GALAND  Marie-Christine  CELLIER-GALAND  Loudmilla  2005
15  DUPUY  François  DUPUY  Ewen  2001
16  GAURIAT  Vincent  GAURIAT  Paul  2004
17  BOSSON  Daniel  BOSSON  Mélanie  2005
18  VERARD  Bruno  VERARD  Alexis  2004
19  VERARD  Valérie  VERARD  Baptiste  2004
20  OVIDE  Valérie  OVIDE  Edgar  2004
21  PANISSET  Claude  PANISSET  Manon  2004
22  HUTTEAU  Sonia  HUTTEAU  Améline  2006
23   HUTTEAU  François  HUTTEAU  Cléophée  2003
24  CHAUBE  Noémie  GUIMET  Chloé  2006
25  KERREVEUR  Marianne  MOREL-FOURRIER  Tom  2003
26  STROSCIO  Renzo  STROSCIO GARRES  Chloé  2009
27  VITAL  Roger  VITAL  Carla  2000
28  VITAL  Séverine  VITAL  Amélie  2002
29  BERTHE  Cyril  BERTHE  Eugène  2006
30  GRANJARD  Fabrice  GRANJARD  Lison  2007
31  MATHY  Florence  PIERREVAL  Sacha  2004
32  BLOIS  Anne  BLOIS  Emma  2006
33  DJELIC  Jacqueline  BOVAGNE  Julie  2006
34  MARIETTE  Elisa  BLOIS  Juliette  2009
35  KIFFER  Delphine  KIFFER  Oscar  2003
36  REMBAUD  Stéphane  REMBAUD  Mélanie  2004
37  ROTH  Christian  ROTH  Nicolas  2001
38  HOULLIER  Sandrine  HOULLIER  Lauriane  2004
39  HOULLIER  Arnaud  HOULLIER  Martin  2002
40  THEVENOD  Isabelle  THEVENOD  Tanguy  2000
41  THEVENOD  Gérald  THEVENOD  Julie  2004
42  HULOT  Sébastien  HULOT  Alexandre  2005
43  SPADONE  Flora  ESCRIBA  Timo  2005
44  DUPUY  Raphaelle  DUPUY  Maëlle  2006
45  FIOL  Fabrice  FIOL  Lucas  2005
46  FIOL  Sandrine  FIOL  Adrien  2002
47  CLOPPET  Jean-Paul  CLOPPET  Costa  2002
48  RAVEL  Anne  RAVEL  Théo  2006
49  THEVENOT  Isabelle  THEVENOT  Louis  2005
50  CAMUS  Ludovic  CAMUS  Lucas  1998
51  CAMUS  Roselyne  CAMUS  Ynola  2001
52  LANVERS  Denis  LANVERS  Terry  1999
53  VIGNAUD  Sophie  BONNAFOUS VIGNAUD  Evan  2007
54  ROUVIER  Catherine  ROUVIER  Siméo  2004
55  ROUVIER  Fabien  ROUVIER  Hanaé  2007
56  LANGARD  Jean-Michel  LANGARD  Manon  2005
57  GABIGNON  Steve  LANGARD  Mathis  2001
58  DELBOS  Fanny  DELBOS  Chloé  2001
59  VOISIN  Patricia  VOISIN  Ninon  2005
60  DAWID  Sandrine  DAWID  Solène  2001
61  MERCIER  Gérald  MERCIER  Gaëtan  2004
62  DAL PONTE  Virginie  DAL PONTE  Léna  2003
63  OUVRIER-BUFFET  Anaïs  OUVRIER-BUFFET  Léane  1999
64  REPELLIN  Gilles  REPELLIN  Charles  2005
65  PISANO  Patricia  PISANO  Tiziana  2005
66  COPCHARD  Anne  COPCHARD  Gwennaelle  2002
67  COPCHARD  Christophe  COPCHARD  Amélie  2005
68  BIOLLAZ  Delphine  BIOLLAZ  Noémie  1999
69  ENGUEHARD  Adeline  ENGUEHARD  Marine  2003
70  ENGUEHARD  Laurent  ENGUEHARD  Louna  2006
71  MAITRE  Laurent  MAITRE  Fantin  2005
72  LELEU  Benjamin  LEPERS  Arthur  2003
73  FRANCOIS  Aline  LEPERS  Capucine  2002
74  VOUILLOZ  David  VOUILLOZ  Thomas  2002
75  GODARD  Sophie  ORSAT  Hugo  2004
76  WIRION  Vincent  WIRION  Etienne  2006
77  BIOLLAZ  Daniel  BIOLLAZ  Thomas  2004
78  TARDY  Olivier  TARDY  Timo  2008
79  TARDY  Marlène  TARDY  Nina  2010
80  BRARD  Anita  VOUILLOZ  Eliott  2006
81  ESCLAVISSAT  Jean-Marc  ESCLAVISSAT  Yann  2000
82  ESCLAVISSAT  Nathalie  ESCLAVISSAT  Tom  2002
83  HERNANDEZ  Marie  HERNANDEZ  Meije  2005
84  HERNADEZ  Franck  HERNANDEZ  Franck  2002
85  OVIDE  Gaëtan  OVIDE  Angel  2001
86  GIORDANO  Manuel  GIORDANO  Madeline  2002
87  JONETTE  Cyrille  JONETTE  Candice  2003
88  BUSNEL  Stéphane  BUSNEL  Philippe  2004
89  DAWID  Sylvain  BOSSON  Pauline  2000
90  CHARDON  Marc  VIAL  Nolwenn  2000
91  BRUNO  Julie  BREILLET  Ewan  2005
92  BREILLET  Valérie  BREILLET  Manon  2008
93  BRINGARD  Aurélien  BRINGARD  Timéa  2008
94  GONCALVES  Christophe  GONCALVES LENAIN  Hugo  2005
95  LOUVION  Fabien  LOUVION  Elliot  2007
96  CLERE  Sylvain  CLERE  Maëlle  2002
97  FABBRI  Audrey  FABBRI  Myrtille  2007
98  LECLERCQ  Mickaël  LECLERCQ  Ewan  2005
99  DESNOUS  Catherine  DESNOUS  Aline  2004
100  ROUSSEAU  Stéphane  ROUSSEAU  Théo  2002
101  FABBRI  Jérémie  FABBRI  Margot  2008
102  BURKI  Céline  BURKI  Arthur  2002
103  BURKI  Bruno  BURKI  Jade  2004
104  THEVENOT  Manon  DAVID  Jonathan  1999
105  DELAMADELEINE  Stephan  DELAMADELEINE  Arthur  
106  DESNOUS  David  DESNOUS  Lou-Anne  2004
107  MICHELET  Christophe  MICHELET  Edgar  2000
108  SORO  Franck  SORO  Hugo  2000